日付 |
試 合 名 |
対 戦 相 手 |
勝敗 |
スコア |
コメント |
1/17 |
練習試合 |
菰野野球少年団 |
●
● |
3-1
4-6 |
|
1/23 |
練習試合 |
大山田レンジャーズ |
○
○ |
0-3
2-3× |
|
1/31 |
練習試合 |
笹尾西スポーツ少年団 |
○ |
8-1 |
|
2/11 |
練習試合 |
久米ヤンキース |
△ |
1-1 |
|
2/13 |
練習試合 |
竹永野球少年団 |
○
○ |
0-8
3-4 |
|
2/14 |
練習試合 |
百合ヶ丘レッドウイングス
金橋バッファローズ
桔梗ボーイズ |
○
○
△ |
0-7
0-7
0-0 |
|
2/20 |
町春季リーグ戦 |
三和メジャーズ
神田スポーツ少年団 |
○
○ |
0-11
1-11 |
|
2/21 |
練習試合 |
永和クラブ
佐屋ネファン |
○
○ |
1-14
9-3 |
|
2/27 |
町春季リーグ戦 |
笹尾西スポーツ少年団
稲部スポーツ少年団 |
○
○ |
19-2
4-7 |
優勝 |
3/13 |
東員町長旗ジュニア杯 |
阿下喜野球少年団
神田スポーツ少年団 |
○
○ |
0-10
2-4 |
|
3/14 |
東員町長旗ジュニア杯 |
員弁ビッキーズ
山郷スポーツ少年団 |
○
● |
13-6
2-3 |
準優勝 |
4/3 |
愛西市長杯 |
正則ビッキーズ |
○ |
10-0 |
|
4/4 |
桑員大会 |
多度ウイングス
山郷スポーツ少年団 |
○
○ |
12-1
0-4 |
|
4/10 |
桑員大会 |
桑部ファイターズ |
○ |
2-8 |
三回戦 |
4/11 |
桑員大会 |
大山田スーパーボーイズ |
● |
4-7 |
準決勝敗退 ベスト4 |
4/17 |
愛西市長杯 |
津島西クラブ |
● |
3-3 |
抽選負け |
4/18 |
協会リーグ戦 |
山郷スポーツ少年団 |
○ |
8-12 |
|
4/25 |
協会リーグ戦 |
員弁ビッキーズ
阿下喜野球少年団 |
○
○ |
11-0
0-13 |
|
5/1 |
練習試合 |
修徳マッハ |
○
○ |
16-3
6-7 |
|
5/2 |
練習試合 |
東海レッドキングス
名和クラブ |
●
○ |
4-3
0-10 |
|
5/5 |
青山大会 |
桔梗ボーイズ
綾野ガッツ |
○
○ |
6-1
0-10 |
ブロック優勝 |
5/9 |
協会リーグ戦 |
稲部スポーツ少年団 |
○ |
1-11 |
|
5/16 |
協会リーグ戦 |
神田スポーツ少年団
三里スーパーキッズ |
○
○ |
2-7
0-21 |
|
5/30 |
練習試合 |
笹尾西スポーツ少年団 |
○
○ |
2-9
3-6 |
|
6/5 |
イチロー杯 |
鴨下クラブジュニア |
○ |
12-0 |
|
6/12 |
協会決勝トーナメント |
山郷スポーツ少年団
神田スポーツ少年団 |
○
○ |
10-5
4-6× |
優勝 |
6/20 |
きもと杯 |
十社 |
○ |
2-3 |
|
7/10 |
きもと杯 |
員弁ビッキーズ
山郷 |
○
● |
0-2
8-3 |
準優勝 |
7/18 |
名張大会 |
神戸スポーツ少年団
美旗グリーンベアーズ
亀山スモール |
○
○
○ |
0-5
1-11
6-0 |
|
7/19 |
名張大会 |
高花平野球少年団
JBC玉城 |
○
● |
4-5
2-4 |
3位 |
8/1 |
練習試合 |
修徳マッハ |
○
○ |
3-2
8-4 |
Bチーム |
8/7 |
ろうきん杯桑員大会 |
長島野球少年団
大山田スーパーボーイズ |
○
● |
3-4
1-8 |
|
8/14 |
イチロー杯 |
扶桑ゲームボーイズ |
○ |
0-4 |
|
8/21 |
イチロー杯 |
大里東リーダース |
○ |
1-0 |
|
8/22 |
秋季桑員大会 |
多度イーグルス
大山田レンジャーズ |
○
○ |
3-13
12-4 |
|
8/28 |
関交流試合 |
庄野シリウス
府中少年野球クラブ
神戸スポーツ少年団 |
●
●
○ |
3-5
5-2
1-4 |
|
8/29 |
秋季桑員大会 |
三里スーパーキッズ |
○ |
0-22 |
|
9/5 |
秋季桑員大会 |
修徳マッハ |
○ |
0-5 |
|
9/11 |
秋季桑員大会 |
久米ヤンキース
長島野球スポーツ少年団 |
○
○ |
6-1
5-9 |
優勝 県大会出場決定!
|
9/18 |
イチロー杯 |
愛知BCJ
グレートブラザーズ |
○
● |
3-3
1-2 |
抽選勝ち
|
9/20 |
笹尾東友好杯 |
青山少年野球
名和クラブ |
○
○ |
2-10
0-8 |
|
9/26 |
練習試合 |
笹尾西スポーツ少年団 |
●
○ |
9-8
0-13 |
5年生チーム
|
10/2 |
笹尾東友好杯 |
笠間クラブ
久米ヤンキース
JBC玉城 |
○
○
○ |
5-0
1-4
2-1 |
|
10/10 |
いなべ市長大会 |
JBC玉城
阿下喜野球少年団 |
○
○ |
5-3
5-2 |
|
10/11 |
いなべ市長大会 |
稲部スポーツ少年団 |
○ |
13-1 |
|
10/16 |
いなべ市長大会 |
菰野野球少年団 |
● |
1-0 |
3位 |
10/23 |
練習試合 |
あがた野球少年団 |
○ |
2-3× |
|
10/24 |
練習試合 |
修徳マッハ |
● |
3-2 |
|
10/31 |
東員町本部長大会 |
大成スターズ |
● |
5-0 |
|
11/6 |
秋季県大会 |
神明スポーツ少年団 |
● |
6-0 |
|
11/13 |
愛西市ドリーム杯 |
草平クラブ |
○ |
1-11 |
|
11/21 |
愛西市ドリーム杯 |
弥富白鳥 |
△ |
3-3 |
抽選負け |
12/18 |
JBC玉城カップ |
尾鷲野球少年団
今一色野球スポーツ少年団 |
○ |
3-4
3-3 |
抽選勝ち |
12/19 |
JBC玉城カップ |
木田ネイビーブルーズ |
● |
0-1 |
ベスト8 |
|
|